RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Santa Monica Track Club - Santa Monica - CA - USATF Club - USATF Southern California
you RUN the place
Santa Monica, California, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Felix Kitur
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
4
)
View
News (
15
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (8 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (5 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (2 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - Portland Track Festival
Published by
DyeStatPRO.com
Jun 8th 2013, 5:20pm
Comments
Portland Track Festival
Jun 7, 2013 to Jun 8, 2013
Eldon Fix Track, Lewis and Clark College, Portland, OR, US, 97219
« Filter Results by Team: »
Aberdeen
adidas
Alabama
Asics
Athletics Toronto
Bay Area Track Club
Beasts TC
Boulder Running Company
Boulder Track C
Boulder, CO
Bowerman Athletic Club
Brc/Adidas
Brooks
Bruin TC
Bryn Mawr Runni
Camas
Cleveland
Club Northwest
Colorado School of Mines
CORK (Central Oregon Running Klub)
Crook County
Denver Track Club
Eastern Oregon
Eisenhower
En Fuego Track
Evergreen Storm
Georgetown
Hansons-Brooks
InPowerFitness
Kansas
Kansas City Smoke
McMillan Elite
Mullet Bullet Pr
Nathan Hale
NE Distance
New Balance
New Balance Pacer
Nike
Nike Team Run L
North Central
Oiselle
Oklahoma
Oregon Project
OTC Elite
Panthers XC
Point Grey TFC
Portland
Portland AC
Portland Christian
Puerto Rico
Red Bird Track Club
Rogue Running
Run Portland
Sandpoint
Santa Monica
Saucony
Seabury Hall
Seaside
Seattle Prep
Seattle Running
Seattle University
Sherwood
Snohomish TC
South Eugene
Southern Indiana
Southern Oregon
Speed Unlimi
Spirit of Oregon
SRA Elite
Stark Street
Tacoma City Runn
Team Magness
Team Red Liz
Team Rogue
Team Run Eugene
Team USA Minnes
The Janes
UC Davis
Unattached
US Army WCAP
Vancouver Thunderbirds
Vandal Track Club
Villa Park
Virginia Tech
Westlake
Westview
Wicks Army
Zap Fitness
Zatopek
Men:
800m
|
1500m
|
Mile
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
4xMile
Women:
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
4xMile
Mens 800m High Performance
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mulder, Tyler
OTC Elite
1:44.79
1
2
Abbott, Joe
Unattached
1:45.80
1
3
Wieczorek, Mark
Beasts TC
1:45.85
1
4
Centrowitz, Matthew
Oregon Project
1:45.86
1
5
Kitur, Felix
Santa Monica
1:46.41
1
6
Wheating, Andrew
OTC Elite
1:46.85
1
7
Martin, Ryan
Asics
1:46.87
1
8
Jock, Charles
Nike
1:47.51
1
9
Eichberger, James
Unattached
1:48.87
2
10
Thompson, Travis
Unattached
1:49.27
2
11
Blankenship, Ben
OTC Elite
1:49.38
2
12
Manring, Lucas
Kansas City Smok
1:49.46
2
13
Collins, Austin
Unattached
1:49.59
2
14
Chaffee, Macklin
Boulder, CO
1:49.78
2
15
Brown, Jasen
Unattached
1:50.83
2
16
Sultessa, Badane
Unattached
1:51.19
3
17
Schreiber, Drew
Eisenhower
1:51.84
3
18
Garcia, Ricky
Unattached
1:52.07
3
19
Roelle, Hans
Eastern Oregon
1:52.25
3
20
Jani, Kevin
Unattached
1:52.28
3
21
Wilyard, Brett
Seaside
1:52.59
3
22
Gosselin, Matt
Tacoma City Runn
1:54.36
3
23
Washington, Andre
Unattached
1:54.79
3
24
Hilbert, Gabriel
Unattached
1:57.96
2
Mens 1500m High Performance
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Noelle, Chad
Unattached
3:41.09
1
2
Legesse, Frezer
Oklahoma
3:41.14
1
3
Harasyn, Eric
Unattached
3:41.39
1
4
Coe, Michael
Unattached
3:41.48
1
5
Pollock, Grant
Virginia Tech
3:41.78
1
6
Dunbar, Trevor
Unattached
3:41.80
1
7
Elkaim, Jeramy
Unattached
3:41.84
1
8
Gowell, Chris
Team Rogue
3:41.87
1
9
Sandoval, Christopher
Zatopek
3:42.45
1
10
Gutierrez, Luis
Unattached
3:43.47
2
11
Schmitz, Tommy
Team Magness
3:43.56
2
12
Munsch, Josh
Kansas
3:43.86
1
13
Avila, Eric
Southern Oregon
3:44.10
2
14
Husted, Mark
Denver Track Clu
3:44.82
2
15
Degefa, Diriba
Bowerman Athleti
3:44.94
1
16
Engholm, Elmar
Unattached
3:45.69
2
17
Drummond, Russell
Colorado School
3:45.93
2
18
Colle, Stephane
Vandal Track Clu
3:46.50
2
19
Hole, Nigel
Point Grey TFC
3:47.07
2
20
Sweatt, Garrett
Unattached
3:48.09
3
21
Garboden, Steven
Unattached
3:49.05
2
22
Harris, Nick
Unattached
3:49.37
3
23
Withers, JK
Unattached
3:49.49
3
24
Overbay, Collin
Seattle Universi
3:49.82
3
25
Hernandez, Mike
Kansas City Smok
3:49.82
3
26
Davila, Mikey
Unattached
3:50.05
3
27
Bishop, Kevin
Unattached
3:51.39
3
28
Bitchell, Adam
Unattached
3:52.53
3
29
Drinkwater, Will
Unattached
3:53.49
3
30
Ripley, Ryan
Unattached
3:54.84
2
31
Miner, Matt
Unattached
3:58.48
1
--
asmerom, bolota
Bay Area Track C
DNF
1
--
Ferris, Dylan
Unattached
DNF
3
Mens Mile High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hauger, Nicholas
Unattached
4:26.19
1
2
Vandine, Andrew
North Central
4:26.79
1
3
Reed, Oliver
North Central
4:27.36
1
4
Gillock, Sissay
Portland Christi
4:27.38
1
5
Medina, Jesus
Eisenhower
4:27.76
1
6
Kingzett, Matthew
Unattached
4:28.79
1
7
Munn, Grayson
Crook County
4:28.80
1
8
Andres, Ian
Unattached
4:29.87
1
9
Janke, Justin
North Central
4:30.54
1
10
Stevens, Ian
Run Portland
4:31.57
1
11
Morgan, Rj
Westview
4:34.94
1
12
Sjoberg, Sam
North Central
4:42.91
2
13
Skalstad, Zach
North Central
4:43.08
2
14
Landron, Caleb
North Central
4:43.18
2
15
Sanders, Austin
Mullet Bullet Pr
4:47.84
1
16
Fuentes, Antonio
Unattached
4:47.92
1
17
Lester, Cale
North Central
4:50.33
2
18
Jones, Mica
North Central
4:51.74
2
19
Rodman, Devin
Mullet Bullet Pr
4:52.07
1
20
Andrews, Darian
Mullet Bullet Pr
4:52.74
1
21
Gregory, Ryan
Unattached
4:54.28
1
22
Roberts, Joe
North Central
4:54.63
2
23
Meek, Gabriel
North Central
4:57.61
2
24
Lacey, Kaleb
Mullet Bullet Pr
5:03.70
1
25
Olsen, Zach
Mullet Bullet Pr
5:05.25
1
Mens Mile High School - Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leingang, Jake
Unattached
4:07.16
1
2
Hardy, Joe
Seattle Prep
4:10.93
1
3
Maton, Matthew
Unattached
4:11.09
1
4
Thomet, Levi
Unattached
4:13.13
1
5
Corcoran, Garrett
Villa Park
4:13.89
1
6
Carroll, Logan
Unattached
4:14.00
1
7
Thompson, Kyle
Stark Street
4:14.85
1
8
Brower, Austin
Westlake
4:15.47
1
9
Anderson, Tanner
North Central
4:15.68
1
10
Baltazar, Apolinar
Aberdeen
4:16.47
1
11
Peloquin, Tristan
Unattached
4:17.92
1
12
Smith, Alec
Westview
4:21.01
1
13
Levora, Sam
Sandpoint
4:22.60
1
14
Tooley, Jean Baptiste
Stark Street
4:22.88
1
Mens Mile Masters
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bauman, Ahrlin
Bowerman Athleti
4:22.52
1
2
gillespie, Ian
Unattached
4:23.45
1
3
Steidl, Uli
Seattle Running
4:25.10
1
4
Weiler, David
Unattached
4:26.08
1
5
Hanson, George
Unattached
4:27.77
1
6
Kochanowicz, Ron
Kansas City Smok
4:30.08
1
7
Bauman, Oscar
Bowerman Athleti
4:34.43
1
8
Blackmore, Mike
Bowerman Athleti
4:34.85
1
9
Waxman, Derek
Unattached
4:38.27
1
Mens Mile Middle School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schoderbek, Tom
CORK (Central Or
4:41.55
1
2
Schumacher, Joshua
Bowerman Athleti
4:42.68
1
3
Ammon, Jack
Unattached
4:47.02
1
4
De La Melena, Miguel
Evergreen Storm
4:47.49
1
5
Waskom, Joseph
Speed Unlimi
4:52.51
1
6
Knight, Hank
North Central
4:56.14
1
7
Peloquin, Bradley
Unattached
4:58.51
1
8
Christner, Jacob
North Central
5:00.84
1
9
Muha, Andy
Bowerman Athleti
5:01.55
1
10
Esquibel, Nicholas
Unattached
5:02.10
1
11
Halverson, Joseph
Unattached
5:02.86
1
12
Godshalk, Jacob
Unattached
5:03.28
1
13
Harbert, Alex
Portland AC
5:04.09
1
14
Flieger, Ross
North Central
5:05.85
1
15
Humble, Deklan
Sherwood
5:12.23
1
16
Zochert, Joe
Sherwood
5:13.58
1
17
Monroe, Andy
Mullet Bullet Pr
5:14.84
1
18
Frech, Christian
Bowerman Athleti
5:15.44
1
19
Baker, Grant
Speed Unlimi
5:16.50
1
20
Smith-Nilsen, Gabriel
Unattached
5:16.81
1
21
Graves, Cooper
North Central
5:17.93
1
22
Connelly, Cameron
North Central
5:18.09
1
23
Tostenson, Jantz
Mullet Bullet Pr
5:19.42
1
24
Mobley, Tyler
Unattached
5:20.80
1
25
Cooper, Kyle
Unattached
5:20.90
1
26
Quaglio, Joshua
Bowerman Athleti
5:24.50
1
27
Olsen, Eric
Mullet Bullet Pr
5:26.09
1
28
Pullen, Aiden
Panthers XC
5:27.09
1
29
Miller, Ben
North Central
5:30.55
1
30
Hicken, Jackson
Sherwood
5:32.04
1
31
Dominguez, Tony
Mullet Bullet Pr
5:32.68
1
32
Graziano, Conner
Bowerman Athleti
5:39.05
1
Mens 5000m High Performance
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Braden, Forest
Bruin TC
13:41.93
1
2
Neuman, Kenyon
Unattached
13:42.58
1
3
Puskedra, Luke
Oregon Project
13:42.66
1
4
Okello, Tony
Santa Monica
13:47.15
1
5
smith, scott
McMillan Elite
13:49.38
1
6
Wiebe, Kelly
Point Grey TFC
13:49.54
1
7
Peterson, Jonathan
Team USA Minnes
13:52.80
1
8
Adams, David
Team Rogue
13:53.99
1
9
Rono, Aron
US Army WCAP
13:58.01
1
10
Batt, Kevin
Unattached
13:58.74
1
11
Curtin, Thomas
Virginia Tech
13:59.55
1
12
Maiyo, Augustus
Alabama
14:00.19
1
13
Tully-Doyle, Colton
Beasts TC
14:11.21
1
14
Crouch, Michael
Zap Fitness
14:18.50
1
--
Atkins, Cole
Zap Fitness
DNF
1
Mens 5000m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pool, Kevin
SRA Elite
14:12.68
1
2
Krebs, Robert
Portland
14:13.58
1
3
Monson, Devin
Rogue Running
14:15.07
1
4
Friesen, Kevin
Unattached
14:17.94
1
5
Elliott, David
Unattached
14:19.45
1
6
Soderberg, Alexander
Unattached
14:22.11
1
7
Hrinda, Stephen
Cleveland
14:23.61
1
8
Douglas, Patrick
Bruin TC
14:27.39
1
9
Back, Aaron
Wicks Army
14:30.16
1
10
Epperson, Andrew
Colorado School
14:40.08
1
11
Garrard, Justin
Kansas City Smok
14:40.40
1
12
Roche, Nick
Unattached
14:51.39
1
13
Hunt, Theo
Point Grey TFC
14:57.30
1
14
Yates, Christopher
Bowerman Athleti
15:01.70
1
15
Davidson, Aaron
Kansas City Smok
15:05.22
1
16
Cool, Kory
Kansas City Smok
15:06.81
1
17
Nzibarega, Come
Unattached
15:19.28
1
18
Shakalia, Karim
Bowerman Athleti
15:26.29
1
19
Trevino, Joshua
En Fuego Track
15:34.14
1
20
Huff, Ryan
Point Grey TFC
15:46.71
1
--
Guske, Taylor
Unattached
DNF
1
--
Schroeder, Allan
Wicks Army
DNF
1
Mens 5000m Open Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McChesney, Jesse
Bowerman Athleti
14:59.94
1
2
Berkner, Jacob
Unattached
15:04.03
1
3
Stadt, Justin
En Fuego Track
15:10.47
1
4
Bauman, Ahrlin
Bowerman Athleti
15:14.51
1
5
Campbell, Jacob
Unattached
15:20.90
1
6
Landstrom, Andrew
Unattached
15:23.73
1
7
Bauman, Oscar
Bowerman Athleti
15:26.07
1
8
Palmer, Jess
Unattached
15:32.18
1
9
Klein, Matthew
Unattached
15:35.16
1
10
Stevens, Ian
Run Portland
15:37.90
1
11
Carrasco, Daniel
Unattached
15:39.47
1
12
Sheehy, Kevin
Unattached
15:41.97
1
13
Goulet, Adam
Run Portland
15:45.54
1
14
Talik, John
Unattached
15:46.31
1
15
Duffy, Andrew
Camas
15:53.31
1
16
Dobra, Danny
Unattached
16:05.93
1
17
Weidman, Aaron
Point Grey TFC
16:14.43
1
18
Kilian, Chad
Unattached
16:25.61
1
19
Bertram, Brandon
En Fuego Track
16:29.34
1
20
Martinez, John
Unattached
16:32.02
1
21
Barker, John
Unattached
16:50.72
1
22
Walker, Alan
En Fuego Track
16:54.26
1
23
Rodman, Devin
Mullet Bullet Pr
16:59.02
1
24
Sanders, Austin
Mullet Bullet Pr
17:04.26
1
25
Andrews, Darian
Mullet Bullet Pr
17:07.49
1
Mens 10000m High Performance
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scullion, Aiman
Unattached
28:51.97
1
2
Gregg, Brendan
Hansons-Brooks
29:19.12
1
3
Devar, Frank
New Balance Pace
29:22.61
1
4
Atkins, Cole
Zap Fitness
29:47.53
1
5
Leak, Gregory
Tacoma City Runn
30:28.74
1
6
Steidl, Uli
Seattle Running
31:14.51
1
7
Buchanan, Ronnie
Unattached
31:29.02
1
8
McCabe, Michael
Bruin TC
31:44.94
1
9
Reynolds, Francis
Tacoma City Runn
31:54.56
1
10
Arias, Carlos
Unattached
32:00.86
1
11
McGinness, Chris
InPowerFitness
32:00.87
1
12
Trevino, Joshua
En Fuego Track
32:27.13
1
13
Jarrett, Ben
Unattached
32:59.57
1
--
Chakisso, Tahir
Unattached
DNF
1
--
Hopkins, Craig
Unattached
DNF
1
--
Welling, Jordan
Bowerman Athleti
DNF
1
--
Braden, Forest
Bruin TC
DNF
1
Mens 3k Steeple High Performance
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nelson, William
Unattached
8:33.14
1
2
Weese, Lyle
Unattached
8:39.86
1
3
Ibarra, Luis
Nike Team Run L
8:43.61
1
4
Stevens, Tabor
Unattached
8:43.70
1
5
Bussing, Austin
Unattached
8:44.17
1
6
Goodman, David
NE Distance
8:45.28
1
7
Romo, Jesus
New Balance
8:48.87
1
8
Sorenson, Dylan
Georgetown
8:50.84
1
9
Stones, Carl
Team Rogue
8:57.59
1
10
Maiyo, Augustus
Alabama
8:57.68
1
11
Jordan, Michael
Southern Indiana
9:01.10
1
12
Tollefson, Tim
SRA Elite
9:03.14
1
13
Sullivan, John
Team Rogue
9:24.27
1
Mens 4xMile Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams
,
Anderson
,
Wilmot
,
Kitzan
North Central
17:41.19
1
2
Foerder
,
Leach
,
Roberts
,
Smith
Nathan Hale
17:50.55
1
3
Frostad
,
Reed
,
Taylor
,
Vandine
North Central
18:18.33
1
4
Hinkle
,
Nova
,
Hinkle
,
Livermor
Cleveland
18:19.31
1
Womens 800m High Performance
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Simpson, Jemma
OTC Elite
2:04.46
1
2
Mackey, Katie
Beasts TC
2:04.94
1
3
LeBlanc, Annie
Unattached
2:05.50
1
4
Jackson, Dominique
Unattached
2:05.54
1
5
Cox, Chelsea
Georgetown
2:05.71
1
6
Carlyle, Laura
Bowerman Athleti
2:05.89
1
7
Zorich, Brett
Bay Area Track C
2:07.16
1
8
Limage, Junia
Bowerman Athleti
2:07.61
1
9
Michels, Linsie
Unattached
2:08.20
2
10
Wetzel Sinnett, Rose
Club Northwest
2:08.64
2
11
Rand, Emily
Spirit of Oregon
2:09.25
2
12
Donaghu, Piper
Unattached
2:09.84
2
13
Michaelson, Tess
Red Bird Track C
2:10.11
2
14
Deloache, Becca
Georgetown
2:11.01
2
15
Friend Uhl, Sonja
Saucony
2:13.68
2
--
Urioste, Sydnie
Spirit of Oregon
DNF
2
Womens 1500m High Performance
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lagat, Violah
Team Rogue
4:09.71
1
2
Felnagle, Brie
adidas
4:10.44
1
3
Franek, Bridget
OTC Elite
4:14.56
1
4
Cranny, Elise
Unattached
4:15.86
1
5
Efraimson, Alexa
Unattached
4:16.00
1
6
Cliff, Rachel
Vancouver Thunde
4:16.45
1
7
Smith, Jordyn
Team Run Eugene
4:17.23
1
8
Drake, Lindsey
Unattached
4:17.79
1
9
Thomas, Callie
Unattached
4:21.41
1
10
Digby, Erica
Vancouver Thunde
4:22.20
1
11
Bryson, Taylor
Bay Area Track C
4:51.17
1
Womens 1500m Middle School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cantine, Sophie
Speed Unlimi
4:34.46
1
2
Henke, McKenna
Unattached
4:52.69
1
3
Brooks, Olivia
CORK (Central Or
4:52.75
1
4
Hartmann, Delaney
Portland AC
4:55.80
1
5
Schumacher, Makenna
Bowerman Athleti
5:01.39
1
6
Martin, McKenna
Portland AC
5:02.29
1
7
Waskom, Hannah
Speed Unlimi
5:04.70
1
8
Makin, Kelly
Unattached
5:08.29
1
9
Neumann, Meissa
Speed Unlimi
5:10.25
1
10
Anderson, Greta
Unattached
5:13.23
1
11
Wilhite, Ariel
Speed Unlimi
5:20.32
1
12
Ramos, Ashlyn
Speed Unlimi
5:29.45
1
13
Harrison, Hayley
Portland AC
5:32.11
1
14
Miller, Bailey
Bowerman Athleti
5:33.77
1
15
Ruiz, Natalee
Portland AC
5:38.61
1
16
Nevo, Na'ama
Unattached
5:40.51
1
Womens 1500m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Connor, Anna
Unattached
4:36.63
1
2
Green, Claire
Unattached
4:38.64
1
3
Miller, Ashley
Oiselle
4:41.23
1
4
Hall, Veronica
Unattached
4:42.91
1
5
Grossman, Dakota
Seabury Hall
4:46.98
1
6
Spinney, Heather
Spirit of Oregon
4:48.00
1
7
Chuhlantseff, Brooke
Unattached
4:49.60
1
8
Tostenson, Gracie
Mullet Bullet Pr
5:00.52
1
9
Waghani, Nikita
Speed Unlimi
5:04.32
1
10
Pardue, Maya
North Central
5:12.34
1
11
Wanke, Kristen
North Central
5:21.73
1
12
Palmer, Emily
North Central
5:33.58
1
Womens 3000m Masters
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Friend Uhl, Sonja
Saucony
9:43.66
1
2
Unknown Athlete
Nike Team Run L
10:13.94
1
3
Fischer, Tania
The Janes
10:21.51
1
4
Leetch, Kirsten
The Janes
10:32.20
1
5
Henkiel, Casandra
Rogue Running
10:39.58
1
6
Mactavish, Kate
Team Red Liz
10:54.99
1
7
Ayala-Troncoso, Carmen
Rogue Running
11:01.71
1
8
Groesz, Jeanette
Unattached
12:41.26
1
--
Harper, Joanna
Team Red Liz
DNF
1
Womens 5000m High Performance
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jarzynska, Karolina
Unattached
15:25.52
1
2
Moser, Treniere
Oregon Project
15:35.96
1
3
Thweatt, Laura
Boulder Track C
15:41.38
1
4
Erdmann, Tara
Oregon Project
15:42.39
1
5
Johnson, Kellyn
McMillan Elite
15:44.78
1
6
Cain, Mary
Unattached
15:45.46
1
7
Harrison, Kate
Athletics Toront
15:48.68
1
8
Ramos, Beverly
Puerto Rico
15:50.94
1
9
Herzog, Adrienne
Brooks
15:51.14
1
10
Koons, Frances
Bryn Mawr Runni
15:54.23
1
11
Peyton, Meghan
Team USA Minnes
15:57.88
1
12
Santisteban, Kelsey
Unattached
15:59.68
1
13
Jimenez, Betzy
Unattached
16:04.14
1
14
Aish, nicole
Unattached
16:15.89
1
15
Bizzarri, Angela
Brooks
16:18.80
1
16
Knight, Katie
North Central
16:25.75
1
17
Sumpter, Sarah
UC Davis
16:27.21
1
18
Cozzarelli, Andrea
Unattached
16:34.64
1
19
Begay, Alvina
Unattached
16:35.25
1
20
Del Toro, Rosa
Unattached
16:36.04
1
21
Wilkie, Sabrina
Point Grey TFC
17:04.79
1
Womens 5000m Open Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clark, Erin
South Eugene
16:41.36
1
2
Payne, Shannon
Boulder Running
16:53.87
1
3
Madebach, Sarah
Team Rogue
16:58.26
1
4
Hrdlicka, Kayli
Kansas City Smok
17:00.68
1
5
Mayfield, Camelia
Unattached
17:01.55
1
6
Houser, Kellie
Unattached
17:17.06
1
7
Rozcicha, Amber
Bowerman Athleti
17:29.49
1
8
Mishler, Rebecca
Unattached
17:30.11
1
9
Botten, Shannon
Oiselle
17:45.21
1
10
Tostenson, Gracie
Mullet Bullet Pr
17:46.34
1
11
Manville, Laurel
Portland AC
18:13.84
1
12
Martinez, Anya
Unattached
18:32.56
1
Womens 10000m High Performance
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kool, Tia
Team Rogue
33:15.38
1
2
Coffey, Karlee
Bowerman Athleti
33:26.57
1
3
Gage, Marci
Oiselle
33:27.69
1
4
Rohde, Kristen
Bowerman Athleti
34:22.68
1
5
Gioscia-Ryan, Rachel
Brc/Adidas
34:47.83
1
6
Camy, Liz
Nike Team Run L
35:17.77
1
7
Lubieniecki, Kara
Team USA Minnes
35:38.88
1
Womens 3k Steeple High Performance
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Praught, Aisha
OTC Elite
9:50.06
1
2
Kipp, Shalaya
Unattached
9:50.83
1
3
Webb, Julia
Bowerman Athleti
9:55.36
1
4
Potraz-Lee, Allixf
Vandal Track Clu
9:57.12
1
5
Pappas, Alexi
Unattached
9:57.50
1
6
Detmer, Ann
Unattached
10:03.48
1
7
Masciana, Juliane
Team Rogue
10:05.21
1
8
Mattox, Kimber
Bowerman Athleti
10:10.47
1
9
Rolland, Megan
Oiselle
10:12.94
1
10
DeWalt, Kara
Bay Area Track C
10:13.62
1
11
Neale, Amy-Eloise
Snohomish TC
10:14.07
1
12
Pease, Sarah
Team Rogue
10:15.19
1
13
Allen, Lindsay
Nike
10:22.14
1
14
Callahan, Maggie
Unattached
10:34.19
1
15
Johnson, Lauren
OTC Elite
10:49.74
1
Womens 4xMile Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wren
,
McKillop
,
Lauren
,
Craemer
Cleveland
21:36.60
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#portland
#portland-track-festival
#lewis-and-clark
#masters
#high-school
More news
2013 Entries - Portland Track Festival
468 shares:
Portland Track Festival
,
Aberdeen
,
Asics
,
Athletics Toronto
view all
0
likes:
1
comment(s)
Shane
Entries:
http://portlandtrack...&news_id=156516
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Jun 6th 2013, 5:58pm
History for Santa Monica Track Club - Santa Monica - CA - USATF Club - USATF Southern California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
2
2014
7
7
2013
8
8
Hashtags
#portland
#portland-track-festival
#lewis-and-clark
#masters
#high-school
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!